REA Eoin Dillon (Nenagh)

29.6 Entiltements @ €138, 03 In 2026 Nenagh

Agricultural Land For Rent

€2,000 / year

Print additional images & map (disable to save ink)

Photo 1 of 29.6 Entiltements @ €138, 03 In 2026, Nenagh

Telephone:

(067) 33468

View Online:

www.realestatealliance.ie/1005551

Key Information

Address 29.6 Entiltements @ €138, 03 In 2026 Nenagh
Rent Last listed at Price €2,000 / year
Land type Agricultural Land
Status Let Agreed
PSRA License No. 001790
   

Additional Information

29.6 Entitlements to let @ €138.03 in 2026 = €4,085.69 @ 50% = €2042.84 Say €2000

Notice
All photographs are provided for guidance only.
  • REA Eoin Dillon

    REA Eoin Dillon (Nenagh)

    (067) 33468

Photo Gallery

Photo 1 of 29.6 Entiltements @ €138, 03 In 2026, Nenagh

Location

Visit www.realestatealliance.ie for further details.